1 |
Bedlno, gm. Bedlno |
|
|
- | |
2 |
Bessów, gm. Bochnia |
|
|
| |
3 |
Białołęka, gm. Pęcław |
|
|
| |
4 |
Bończa, gm. Warka |
|
|
| |
5 |
Borzęcin, gm. Błędów |
|
|
| |
6 |
Brzezna, gm. Podegrodzie |
|
|
| |
7 |
Chechło, Strzelce Opolskie |
|
|
| |
8 |
Chomentówek, gm. Chmielnik |
|
|
| |
9 |
Czyżów, gm. Zawichost |
|
|
| |
10 |
Dziuchów, gm. Niemce |
|
|
| |
11 |
Długowola, gm. Goszczyn |
|
|
| |
12 |
Franopol, gm. Biała Rawska |
|
|
| |
13 |
Gaj Mały, gm. Obrzycko |
|
|
| |
14 |
Gnojnik, gm. Gnojnik, pow. brzeski |
|
|
| |
15 |
Góra Św. Jana, gm. Jodłownik |
|
|
| |
16 |
Grzybowo, gm. Września |
|
|
| |
17 |
Grzymkowice, gm. Biała Rawska |
|
|
| |
18 |
Głudna, gm. Błędów |
|
|
| |
19 |
Jachimowice, gm. Samborzec |
|
|
| |
20 |
Jasienica k. Bielska -Białej |
|
|
| |
21 |
Jasienna, gm. Korzenna |
|
|
| |
22 |
Jaworska Wola, gm. Sienno |
|
|
| |
23 |
Kadcza, gm. Łącko |
|
|
| |
24 |
Kamień Stary, Szepietowo |
|
|
| |
25 |
Kamieńszczyzna, Rybno |
|
|
| |
26 |
Kawnice, gm. Golina |
|
|
| |
27 |
Kleczanów, gm. Obrazów |
|
|
| |
28 |
Klępie Górne, gm Stopnica |
|
|
| |
29 |
Klonowa Wola, gm. Warka |
|
|
| |
30 |
Koćmierzów, gm. Samborzec |
|
|
| |
31 |
Kolonia Zawada, gm. Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
|
|
| |
32 |
Koniecmosty, gm. Wiślica |
|
|
| |
33 |
Kopienica, gm. Zbrosławice |
|
|
| |
34 |
Kozietuły, gm. Mogielnica |
|
|
| |
35 |
Krasne Lasocice, gm. Jodłownik |
|
|
| |
36 |
Kromolice, gm. Kórnik |
|
|
| |
37 |
Kuklice, gm. Kobierzyce |
|
|
| |
38 |
Kurów, gm. Zelów |
|
|
| |
39 |
Leszczyna, gm. Trzciana |
|
|
| |
40 |
Lipowa, gm. Opatów |
|
|
| |
41 |
Lisów, gm. Goszczyn |
|
|
| |
42 |
Marcyporęba, gm. Brzeźnica |
|
|
| |
43 |
Maruszów, gm. Lipsko |
|
|
| |
44 |
Marysin, gm. Fajsławice |
|
|
| |
45 |
Maurzyce, gm. Zduny |
|
|
| |
46 |
Michalczowa, gm. Łososina Dolna |
|
|
| |
47 |
Mieścisko |
|
|
| |
48 |
Milczany, gm. Samborzec |
|
|
| |
49 |
Moszczenica SIPO, gm. Stary Sącz |
|
|
| |
50 |
Naruszewo, gm. Naruszewo |
|
|
| |
51 |
Osiemborów, gm. Magnuszew |
|
|
| |
52 |
Ostrołęka, gm. Samborzec |
|
|
| |
53 |
Paluzy, gm. Bisztynek |
|
|
| |
54 |
Paprotnia, Sadkowice |
|
|
| |
55 |
Patoki, Nieborów |
|
|
| |
56 |
Pawłowice, gm. Solec nad Wisłą |
|
|
| |
57 |
Pęchów, gm. Klimontów |
|
|
| |
58 |
Piotrowice Wielkie, Garbów |
|
|
| |
59 |
Policzna, gm. Policzna |
|
|
| |
60 |
Pordenowo, gm. Lichnowy |
|
|
| |
61 |
Prusy, Głuchów |
|
|
| |
62 |
Puck, gm. Puck |
|
|
| |
63 |
Rachanie, gm. Rachanie |
|
|
| |
64 |
Rogi, gm. Podegrodzie |
|
|
| |
65 |
Rykały, gm. Promna |
|
|
| |
66 |
Sadowo, gm. Iłów |
|
|
| |
67 |
Sadłowice, gm Wojciechowice |
|
|
| |
68 |
Sójki Parcel , gm. Strzelce |
|
|
| |
69 |
Sromów, gm. Kocierzew Płd. |
|
|
| |
70 |
Stara Warka, gm. Warka |
|
|
| |
71 |
Stary Radziejów, gm. Radziejów |
|
|
| |
72 |
Strzeszkowice, gm. Niedrzwica Duża |
|
|
| |
73 |
Strzeszkowice, Niedrzwica Duża |
|
|
| |
74 |
Sulejów 97-330 |
|
|
| |
75 |
Świężyce, gm. Koprzywnica |
|
|
| |
76 |
Świnice Warckie |
|
|
| |
77 |
SZD Brzezna, gm. Podegrodzie |
|
|
| |
78 |
Szudziałowo, gm. Szudziałowo |
|
|
| |
79 |
Sławkowo, gm. Chełmża, powiat toruński |
|
|
| |
80 |
Tarnogród, gm. Tarnogród |
|
|
| |
81 |
Tęgoborze, gm. Łososina Dolna |
|
|
| |
82 |
Terpentyna, gm. Dzierzkowice |
|
|
| |
83 |
Trzepnica Kolonia, gm. Łęki Szlacheckie |
|
|
| |
84 |
Wichradz, gm. Warka |
|
|
| |
85 |
Worów, gm. Grójec |
|
|
| |
86 |
Wronowice, gm. Łososina Dolna |
|
|
| |
87 |
Zabostów Duży, Łowicz |
|
|
| |
88 |
Zabrzeż, gm. Łącko |
|
|
| |
89 |
Zagórzyce Stare, gm. Michałowice |
|
|
| |
90 |
Zagorzyn, gm. Łącko |
|
|
| |
91 |
Łącko, gm. Łącko |
|
|
| |
92 |
Łososina Dolna, gm. Łososina Dolna |
|
|
| |